Online
55 Players
14 Guilds
Rankings
Top Guilds
Place Name Leader Donation
1 Unknown TOMODACHI 142500000
2 DemonLord GreatWhiteNinja 93200000
3 LordsOfHunger DemonLord 42500000
4 TR MONK 27500000
5 MrX MrSasa 22500000
6 Avengers Dark 18500000
7 Masters RobinHood 17500000
8 Sasa#01ML3oN ElMeror 17500000
9 King||Of|Conquer BOOP#41 12500000
10 Uchiha Madara 5500000
11 Imm0RtaLs xBlackDread~ 5400000
12 7soonito Sheni 500000
13 NeverBackDown aBESTT 500000
14 famliy ghost 500000